Bảng xếp hạng

Selected Image Chọn giải đấu
  • UEFA European Championship UEFA European Championship
  • CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
  • Japanese J1 League Japanese J1 League
  • United States Major League Soccer United States Major League Soccer
  • FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF) FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
  • National Premier Leagues Victoria National Premier Leagues Victoria
  • Finnish Veikkausliiga Finnish Veikkausliiga
  • Chinese Super League Chinese Super League
  • Categoría Primera A Categoría Primera A
  • Spanish Segunda Division Spanish Segunda Division
  • Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
  • FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF) FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
  • Argentine Division 1 Argentine Division 1
  • FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
  • Western Australia National Premier Leagues Western Australia National Premier Leagues
  • Uruguay Primera Division Uruguay Primera Division
  • Tanzanian Premier League Tanzanian Premier League
  • Korean K League 1 Korean K League 1
  • Korean FA Cup Korean FA Cup
  • International Club Friendly International Club Friendly
  • Vietnam National Champion League Vietnam National Champion League
  • Norwegian 3.Divisjon Norwegian 3.Divisjon
  • Norwegian 1.Divisjon Norwegian 1.Divisjon
  • Finnish Ykkonen Finnish Ykkonen
  • Sweden Damallsvenskan Sweden Damallsvenskan
  • National Premier Leagues Victoria 3 National Premier Leagues Victoria 3
  • French Toulon Tournament French Toulon Tournament
  • European Baltic Cup European Baltic Cup
  • Bhutan Premier League Bhutan Premier League
  • Latvian 1.Liga Latvian 1.Liga
  • Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro U20 Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro U20
  • Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B
  • Estonian Premium Liiga Estonian Premium Liiga
  • Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino Série A1 Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino Série A1
  • Finland Suomen Cup Finland Suomen Cup
  • Australia New South Wales Premier League Australia New South Wales Premier League
  • Egyptian Premier League Egyptian Premier League
  • Mongolia Premier League Mongolia Premier League
  • Kenyan Premier League Kenyan Premier League
  • Finland U20 League Finland U20 League
  • Malaysian FA Cup Malaysian FA Cup
  • Belarusian Premier League Belarusian Premier League
  • Estonian Esiliiga Estonian Esiliiga
  • Argentine Group B Tebolidun League Manchester Argentine Group B Tebolidun League Manchester
  • Danish 2nd Division Danish 2nd Division
  • Korean K League 2 Korean K League 2
  • Sweden Division 2 Sweden Division 2
  • Sweden Superettan Sweden Superettan
  • Chinese Champions League Chinese Champions League
  • Singapore Premier League Singapore Premier League
  • Chilean Cup Chilean Cup
  • Australia FFA Cup Australia FFA Cup
  • Brazilian Serie C Brazilian Serie C
  • Austrian Amateur Cup Austrian Amateur Cup
  • Chinese League One Chinese League One
  • Sweden Cup Sweden Cup
  • Netherlands Tweede Divisie Netherlands Tweede Divisie
  • Japanese J2 League Japanese J2 League
  • Australia Northern New South Wales Premier League Australia Northern New South Wales Premier League
  • Thai FA Cup Thai FA Cup
  • Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
  • Guatemala Division 2 Guatemala Division 2
  • GER Reg W GER Reg W
  • Argentine Division 2 Argentine Division 2
  • Chinese Taipei Intercity League Chinese Taipei Intercity League
  • USL League One USL League One
  • Fiji Cup Fiji Cup
  • Australia Victorian Women Australia Victorian Women's Cup
  • German Regionalliga German Regionalliga
  • Finnish Kolmonen Finnish Kolmonen
  • Finnish Women Finnish Women's Kolmonen
  • Vietnam National Second Class League Vietnam National Second Class League
  • Australia TSAmania Women Australia TSAmania Women's Super League
  • Portuguese Women Portuguese Women's Campeonato Nacional
  • Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2 Brazilian Campeonato Baiano 2
  • Chilean Tercera Chilean Tercera
  • Canadian Soccer League Canadian Soccer League
  • Colombian U19 League Colombian U19 League
  • Jordan Women Jordan Women's League
  • Iceland Division 4 Iceland Division 4
  • United States Women United States Women's Premier League
  • Brazilian Regional League Brazilian Regional League
  • Iceland U19 League Iceland U19 League
  • South Australia State League 2 South Australia State League 2
  • New Zealand Cup New Zealand Cup
  • Kazakhstan Women Kazakhstan Women's Super League
  • Chinese Hong Kong Division 3 Chinese Hong Kong Division 3
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
  • Uruguay Amateur Cup Uruguay Amateur Cup
  • Lithuanian Women Lithuanian Women's A Lyga
  • Paraguayan Division Intermedia Paraguayan Division Intermedia
  • Japanese University Championship Japanese University Championship
  • Algeria Women Algeria Women's League
  • Thai University League Thai University League
  • Chinese Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division Chinese Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
  • Kyrgyz Premier League Kyrgyz Premier League
  • Finnish Women Finnish Women's Ykkonen
  • Ivory Coast Cup Ivory Coast Cup
  • Argentina Santa Fe Cup Argentina Santa Fe Cup
  • Croatia W Croatia W
  • Brazilian Campeonato Carioca C Brazilian Campeonato Carioca C
  • Danish Division 3 Group A Danish Division 3 Group A
  • Norwegian 2.Divisjon Norwegian 2.Divisjon
  • Sweden Elitettan Sweden Elitettan
  • MML W MML W
  • Russian Football National League 2 Russian Football National League 2
  • Finnish Kansallinen Liiga Finnish Kansallinen Liiga
  • Danish Women Danish Women's Divison 1
  • Danish Women Danish Women's Cup
  • Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
  • ETH WL ETH WL
  • Sierra Leone Premier League Sierra Leone Premier League
  • Chinese Football Assorciation U-21 League Chinese Football Assorciation U-21 League
  • Australia Tasmania Challenge League Australia Tasmania Challenge League
  • Australia Capital Territory Women Australia Capital Territory Women's League
  • Paraguayan Cup Paraguayan Cup
  • El Salvador Segunda Division El Salvador Segunda Division
  • Myanmar Cup Myanmar Cup
  • Thai Amateur League Thai Amateur League
  • B H 2nd L B H 2nd L
  • Kyrgyzstan Cup Kyrgyzstan Cup
  • CostaRica Women CostaRica Women's Primera Division
  • Gambia FF Cup Gambia FF Cup
  • IRQ D2 IRQ D2
  • Uruguay Women Uruguay Women's League
  • Gambia League Second Division Gambia League Second Division
  • South Africa Women South Africa Women's League
  • Estonian U19 league Estonian U19 league
  • Iceland Women Iceland Women's Football Cup
  • Paraguayan Women Paraguayan Women's League
  • South Australia Women South Australia Women's Reserves League
  • Chilean Women Chilean Women's Division 1
  • Burkina Faso Division 1 Burkina Faso Division 1
  • Burundi Cup Burundi Cup
  • Poland Regional League Poland Regional League
  • Czech Fifth League Czech Fifth League
  • Argentine Women Argentine Women's League B
  • Argentine Youth League Argentine Youth League
  • Portuguese Women Portuguese Women's Campeonato Nacional
  • Argentine Regional League Argentine Regional League
  • Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
  • Australia Victorian Women Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
  • Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
  • Estonian Cup Estonian Cup
  • Estonian Women Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga
  • South Africa First League South Africa First League
  • Georgia Cup Georgia Cup
  • Belarusian Women Belarusian Women's Premier League
  • Belarusian First League Belarusian First League
  • Brazilian Serie D Brazilian Serie D
  • Chinese FA Cup Chinese FA Cup
  • Esiliiga B Esiliiga B
  • Tunisian Professional League 2 Tunisian Professional League 2
  • French U19 Youth League French U19 Youth League
  • German NOFV-Oberliga German NOFV-Oberliga
  • German Bayern State Premier League German Bayern State Premier League
  • Ireland First Division Ireland First Division
  • Czech Third League Czech Third League
  • Spanish Tercera División RFEF Spanish Tercera División RFEF
  • Brazilian Sao Paulo Cup Brazilian Sao Paulo Cup
  • Danish Elitedivisionen Danish Elitedivisionen
  • Lithuanian I Lyga Lithuanian I Lyga
  • Chilean Primera C Chilean Primera C
  • Sweden Division 1 Sweden Division 1
  • Uruguay Segunda League Uruguay Segunda League
  • Ireland Premier Division Ireland Premier Division
  • Venezuela Cup Venezuela Cup
  • Lithuanian A Lyga Lithuanian A Lyga
  • Ethiopia Premier League Ethiopia Premier League
  • International Friendly International Friendly
  • Ireland Women Ireland Women's League
  • United States Women United States Women's National Soccer League
  • Russian National Football League Russian National Football League
  • Ireland Leinster Senior League Ireland Leinster Senior League
  • Spanish Primera División de la Liga de Fútbol Femenino Spanish Primera División de la Liga de Fútbol Femenino
  • Fijian National League Fijian National League
  • Finnish Kakkonen Finnish Kakkonen
  • OFC NC OFC NC
  • Colombian Liga Betplay Femenina Colombian Liga Betplay Femenina
  • Peruvian Torneo De Reserva Peruvian Torneo De Reserva
  • Chinese Women Chinese Women's Super League
  • Australia New South Wales League 2 Australia New South Wales League 2
  • Chinese League Two Chinese League Two
  • BRA Campeonato Mineiro 2 BRA Campeonato Mineiro 2
  • South Australia Women South Australia Women's Premier League
  • Faroe Islands Premier League Faroe Islands Premier League
  • Faroe Islands Cup Faroe Islands Cup
  • Australia Northern New South Wales U20 League Australia Northern New South Wales U20 League
  • Danish 4th Division Danish 4th Division
  • Croatian Second Football League Croatian Second Football League
  • Poland Women Poland Women's Ekstraliga
  • Poland Regional Cup Poland Regional Cup
  • Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Cup
  • Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
  • USL Championship USL Championship
  • Canadian Soccer League Canadian Soccer League
  • Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Australia Victorian Premier League U21
  • Russian Women Russian Women's Cup
  • Norwegian Women Norwegian Women's 1.Divisjon
  • SUI D4 SUI D4
  • Jordan Cup Jordan Cup
  • BRA CG2 BRA CG2
  • OFC W U16 OFC W U16
  • Japanese Emperor Japanese Emperor's Cup
  • Japanese J3 League Japanese J3 League
  • Chinese Hong Kong Second Division Chinese Hong Kong Second Division
  • Brazilian Youth League Brazilian Youth League
  • Uzbekistan Pro League Uzbekistan Pro League
  • National Premier Leagues Victoria 2 National Premier Leagues Victoria 2
  • South Australia State League 1 South Australia State League 1
  • Benin Ligue 1 Benin Ligue 1
  • Tunisian Professional League 1 Tunisian Professional League 1
  • Thai League Cup Thai League Cup
  • Argentine Group C Tebolidun League Manchester Argentine Group C Tebolidun League Manchester
  • Malaysian President Cup Malaysian President Cup
  • Norwegian Toppserien Norwegian Toppserien
  • Icelandic Cup Icelandic Cup
  • Latvian Higher League Latvian Higher League
  • Western Australia Reserves League Western Australia Reserves League
  • Faroe Islands Division 1 Faroe Islands Division 1
  • Chilean Primera B Chilean Primera B
  • NPL U23 A NPL U23 A
  • Uzbekistan Women Uzbekistan Women's League
  • Guatemala Women Guatemala Women's Liga Nacional
  • Belarusian Cup Belarusian Cup
  • Brazilian Campeonato Capixaba Brazilian Campeonato Capixaba
  • Egyptian Division 2 Egyptian Division 2
  • Korean K League 3 Korean K League 3
  • Aus NPL U23 Aus NPL U23
  • Brazilian Paulista Serie B Brazilian Paulista Serie B
  • NGA PL NGA PL
  • Paraguayan Reserve League Paraguayan Reserve League
  • Romanian Liga III Romanian Liga III
  • Argentine Reserve League Argentine Reserve League
  • Chatham Cup Chatham Cup
  • Italian Serie D Italian Serie D
  • Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Brazilian Copa do Nordeste
  • Argentina Torneo A Argentina Torneo A
  • Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Youth Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Youth
  • Croatian Third Football League Croatian Third Football League
  • Czech Fourth Division Czech Fourth Division
  • Australia Darwin Premier League Australia Darwin Premier League
  • Korean K League 4 Korean K League 4
  • Liga Dominicana de Fútbol Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
  • Australia Northern New South Wales Reserves League Australia Northern New South Wales Reserves League
  • Lithuanian II Lyga Lithuanian II Lyga
  • Faroe Islands Women Faroe Islands Women's Division 1
  • Latvian 3.Liga Latvian 3.Liga
  • Australia Capital Territory U23 League Australia Capital Territory U23 League
  • Mongolia First League Mongolia First League
  • Spanish Regional League Spanish Regional League
  • Brazilian Campeonato Maranhense Brazilian Campeonato Maranhense
  • Australia New South Wales U20 League Australia New South Wales U20 League
  • Australia Tasmania Reserve Australia Tasmania Reserve
  • Brazilian Youth Championship Brazilian Youth Championship
  • United States National Independent Soccer Association United States National Independent Soccer Association
  • Chinese Women Chinese Women's League One
  • Italian Serie C Italian Serie C
  • Australia Northern New South Wales Reserves League Australia Northern New South Wales Reserves League
  • Mauritania Cup Mauritania Cup
  • Ecuadorian Women Ecuadorian Women's Football League
  • Australia Queensland U23 League Australia Queensland U23 League
  • Thai Women Thai Women's Super League
  • Japanese Football League Japanese Football League
  • Guatemala Division 4 Guatemala Division 4
  • Danish U17 Youth League Danish U17 Youth League
  • Uzbekistan Super League Uzbekistan Super League
  • Colombian Regional League Colombian Regional League
  • Iran Azadegan League Iran Azadegan League
  • Honduras Ascenso Division Honduras Ascenso Division
  • Niger National League Niger National League
  • Colombian Torneo BetPlay Dimayor Colombian Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
  • Australia New South Wales Women Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
  • Morocco Botola 2 Morocco Botola 2
  • Argentine Women Argentine Women's League
  • QLD D2 QLD D2
  • Japanese Nadeshiko League 1 Japanese Nadeshiko League 1
  • Japanese Nadeshiko League 2 Japanese Nadeshiko League 2
  • Iraqi Premier League Iraqi Premier League
  • BFC BFC
  • YBC Levain Cup YBC Levain Cup
  • Australian Welsh League Australian Welsh League
  • Australia National Premier Leagues Queensland Australia National Premier Leagues Queensland
  • Mozambique Championship Mozambique Championship
  • Campeonato Moçambicano de Futebol Campeonato Moçambicano de Futebol
  • DEN WD2 DEN WD2
  • Chinese Macao Liga de Elite Chinese Macao Liga de Elite
  • Australia New South Wales Women Australia New South Wales Women's League
  • Swiss U19 League Swiss U19 League
  • Russian National Student League Russian National Student League
  • Kazakhstan Division 1 Kazakhstan Division 1
  • Zanzibar Premier League Zanzibar Premier League
  • Kenya Football League Kenya Football League
  • ROM D4 ROM D4
  • Iran Cup Iran Cup
  • Korean WK League Korean WK League
  • Niger Premier League Niger Premier League
  • BRA Campeonato Roraimense BRA Campeonato Roraimense
  • MLS Next PL MLS Next PL
  • QLD D3 QLD D3
  • CAN W-U17 CAN W-U17
  • New Zealand Cup Women New Zealand Cup Women
  • KAH CW KAH CW
  • Campeonato Paranaense Segunda Divisão Campeonato Paranaense Segunda Divisão
  • BCU20 BCU20
  • South Australia National Premier Leagues South Australia National Premier Leagues
  • Western Australia U20 Western Australia U20
  • PER Liga Femenina PER Liga Femenina
  • Libyan Premier League Libyan Premier League
  • WA PW U21 WA PW U21
  • Mal WL Mal WL
  • AVPL(W) AVPL(W)
  • Australia National Premier Leagues Capital Football 1 Australia National Premier Leagues Capital Football 1
  • UZB D1B UZB D1B
  • Brazilian Campeonato Carioca 2 Brazilian Campeonato Carioca 2
  • BRA Amapazap BRA Amapazap
  • USL WLW USL WLW
  • Bolivian Reserve Cup Bolivian Reserve Cup
  • Bolivian Reserve League Bolivian Reserve League
  • Brazil W L2 Brazil W L2
  • USA College League USA College League
  • UGA CW UGA CW
  • Austrian Regional League Austrian Regional League
  • Australia Tasmania NPL U21 League Australia Tasmania NPL U21 League
  • Iceland 1. Deild Karla Iceland 1. Deild Karla
  • Danish U21 Youth League Danish U21 Youth League
  • Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho 2 Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho 2
  • Peruvian Liga 2 Peruvian Liga 2
  • ICE LLC ICE LLC
  • Western Australia Women Western Australia Women's League
  • Spanish Primera División RFEF Spanish Primera División RFEF
  • Iceland Women Iceland Women's Division 1
  • USL League Two USL League Two
  • Philippines United Football League Philippines United Football League
  • Iceland Besta-deild kvenna Iceland Besta-deild kvenna
  • Russian Amateur Football League Russian Amateur Football League
  • Cameroon Cup Cameroon Cup
  • Australia Northern New South Wales State League 1 Australia Northern New South Wales State League 1
  • USA ULOC USA ULOC
  • Japanese Regional League Japanese Regional League
  • Hungary Nemzeti Bajnoksug III Hungary Nemzeti Bajnoksug III
  • Norwegian Women Norwegian Women's Cup
  • Australia Tasmania National Premier League Australia Tasmania National Premier League
  • Ghana Premier League Ghana Premier League
  • Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Portuguese Campeonato Nacional
  • Nigeria Premier League Nigeria Premier League
  • Lebanese Premier League Lebanese Premier League
  • Togolese Premier Division Togolese Premier Division
  • Netherlands Derde Divisie Netherlands Derde Divisie
  • Vietnam National First Class League Vietnam National First Class League
  • Iceland Besta-deild karla Iceland Besta-deild karla
  • Russian Women Russian Women's Premier League
  • Chinese Taiwan Mulan Football League Chinese Taiwan Mulan Football League
  • South Australia Reserve League South Australia Reserve League
  • Danish Reserves League Danish Reserves League
  • Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
  • Western Australia State League 1 Western Australia State League 1
  • Iceland Division 3 Iceland Division 3
  • Australia Queensland State Women Australia Queensland State Women's League
  • Iceland U19 Cup Iceland U19 Cup
  • Poland UL Poland UL
  • Australia TSAmania Premier Championship Australia TSAmania Premier Championship
  • Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
  • AUS V U20 AUS V U20
  • Northern Ireland Women Northern Ireland Women's Super League
  • Australia Queensland State League 1 Australia Queensland State League 1
  • Venezuela Segunda Division Venezuela Segunda Division
  • Algeria U21 Youth League Algeria U21 Youth League
  • Iceland Division 2 Iceland Division 2
  • Brazilian Paulista Women Brazilian Paulista Women's League
  • Malawi Premier League Malawi Premier League
  • Ghana Division 1 Ghana Division 1
  • Uruguay Reserve League Uruguay Reserve League
  • Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Morocco Botola Pro Morocco Botola Pro
  • Norwegian Junior U19 Norwegian Junior U19
  • Brazilian Catarinense Division 2 Brazilian Catarinense Division 2
  • New Zealand South Premier League New Zealand South Premier League
  • New Zealand Central Premier League New Zealand Central Premier League
  • Poland Liga 3 Poland Liga 3
  • AUS WNSWR AUS WNSWR
  • SVK U19W SVK U19W
  • Austrian Landesliga Austrian Landesliga
  • Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra